<body>
[07v14!]


Thursday, March 6, 2008
hello guys! RW is over! /joy.

oh btw i realised tt there's no LA tmr coz sch ends at 12.45 and LA starts then. hahah. ms ong is gonna have a fit XD

PICTURES AGAIN! YAY!
favourite game in class XD
EH. who are those 2 ah? /acts innocent.
HAHA. desiree is gg to have a fit if she sees this. DES dont u DARE take it off the blog :D
lol. entertainment.
SLACKERS!

the retarded tennis ball game haha. oh well and they even RECORD points ZOMG. spectators haha!!!!
chenxi is damn funny. told her to SMILE and she yawned -.- haha
kw looks spastic! candid shots are the best man!
look at chenxi AGAIN!!!! LOL.
the game everyone is crazy about.look at the ppl watching the game being played haha.
some people cant aim. i wonder WHY. the dustbin is so big. BUT the rubbish miraculously ends up outside the bin! WOW.
erm. cornetto and an apple? haha!!

thx to the penguin amanda SEE, we get to SEE mercury! (PS. its those white/silverish things)
the massacre of the GUMMY BEAR.

oh this one is FUNNY. MARCUS and SHUYI!


heres the video of siyuan doing the gummy bear experiment! kudos to szeying for the vid :D

-germ :D


9:22 PM;


07V14!

Ms Elaine Toh
Ms Karen Ong

Amanda
Chen Xi
Daphne
Shuyi
Indri [Green Monitor]
Germaine [Welfare/log Rep]
Alicia [Secretary]
Liu Shuang
Yumeng
Rachna
Sharlene
Desiree
Szeying
Shiyao
Sulin
Siling [CT Rapper]
Zhang Qiao
Christopher [Welfare/log Rep]
Bob
Siyuan
Jonathan
Kenneth
Lavan
Moses
Ranon
Kundan [House Rep]
Jing Rong
Kwan Wei
Marcus
Tim

-Other VIPers-
07v11
07v12
07v13
08v11
08v12
08v13
08v14

-Useful Links-
vjc
vjmail
blackboard
mrboy's website
URSA.
class forum



WALKING.
beyond borders!
holidays!
more class stuff!:D

RUNNING.



FLYING.

June 2007

July 2007

August 2007

September 2007

October 2007

November 2007

December 2007

January 2008

February 2008

March 2008

April 2008

May 2008

June 2008

July 2008

August 2008

September 2008

October 2008

November 2008

December 2008

January 2009

February 2009

March 2009

June 2009

October 2009


CREDITS.
Blogskin: ls = Liu Shuang
Font
Adobe Photoshop CS2

web visitor statistics